Spacious 2br| Fully Furnished | Prime Location

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in City Walk Building 11A, City Walk, Dubai

Key Highlights

Spacious 2br| Fully Furnished | Prime Location
For Sale

City Walk Building 11A, City Walk, Dubai

AED 5,750,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,707 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperMeraas
  • Price per sqft AED 3,369
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-153945
  • Estimated rentAED 525,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2016
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – City Walk

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – City Walk Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is delight to offer this 2 bedrooms + maid's room apartment for sale located in City Walk Residential Building 11A in area Citywalk. PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: • 2 Bedrooms + Maid's Room • 3 Bathrooms • 1,706.83 SQ FT. • Size Area: 1 Parking Slot • Balcony • Fully Furnished PROPERTY AMENITIES: • Central A/C • Covered Parking • Gym • 24/7 Security • Shared pool • Dining & retail • Parks, play and BBQ areas The most desirable and convenient location in Dubai, where there are no large skyscrapers, city noise and at the same time you are in maximum proximity to the sea and the most important attractions of the city: 2 minutes to City Walk center. 5 minutes to Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa. 7 min Jumeirah Beach. 7 min Safa Park. 12 min La Mer Beach. Don't miss your chance to experience urban living at its finest. Schedule a viewing today with AYLIN and make this stunning apartment your new home sweet home!