Off Plan | Handover Soon | Private Pool

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Vela by Omniyat, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Off Plan | Handover Soon | Private Pool
For Sale

Vela by Omniyat, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 42,000,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 6,361 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperOmniyat
  • Price per sqft AED 6,603
  • ViewBurj Khalifa
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-145252
  • Estimated rentAED 265,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2024
  • Listed3 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Dorchester Collection Dubai

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Business Bay Sales

About this property

About this property
Exclusive 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Vela by Omniyat, Business Bay Experience unparalleled luxury and sophistication in this expansive 3-bedroom apartment spanning an impressive 6,361 sqft in the prestigious Vela by Omniyat, located in the heart of Business Bay, Dubai. This off-plan masterpiece offers breathtaking Burj Khalifa views, setting a new benchmark for elite urban living. The residence features four elegantly designed bathrooms and a spacious balcony that invites the stunning cityscape indoors. The unfurnished layout provides a blank canvas for you to create your bespoke sanctuary. With exclusive amenities including a private pool, a dedicated study room, and high-speed elevators, every aspect of comfort and convenience is thoughtfully curated. Situated moments away from iconic Downtown Dubai and the scenic Dubai Water Canal, this property promises both privacy and accessibility to the city’s finest attractions. Presented by fäm Properties – Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, boasting over 700 expert agents across 24 locations, and acclaimed by more than 9,200 satisfied clients with an outstanding 4.9-star rating. Elevate your lifestyle with this rare opportunity to own a signature residence in one of Dubai’s most coveted addresses. Contact fäm Properties today to secure your place in the future of luxury living.