Lowest Price | 2-Year Post Handover | City View

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Royal Regency Tower 2, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Lowest Price | 2-Year Post Handover | City View
For Sale

Royal Regency Tower 2, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 1,400,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 700 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAl Seeb
  • Price per sqft AED 2,000
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-165814
  • Estimated rentAED 130,987
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed1 months ago

About this property

About this property
*** MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE *** **For Sale: 1-Bedroom Apartment in Royal Regency, Business Bay, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this exceptional off-plan 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Royal Regency development, located in the heart of Business Bay, Dubai. **Property Details:** - Size: 700 sqft - Price: AED 1,400,000 - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - View: Community view **Key Features and Amenities:** - Modern open kitchen equipped with premium kitchen appliances - Spacious balcony offering serene community views - Smart home system integration for enhanced convenience - Air conditioning throughout - Elevator access - Access to a private pool and shared community pool - State-of-the-art fitness centre and gym facilities - Newly built property developed by Al Seeb Royal Regency is a luxurious residential address in Business Bay, offering a blend of contemporary design and world-class amenities, making it an ideal investment or home for professionals and families alike. **About fäm Properties:** As Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, fäm Properties operates with over 700 agents across 24 locations. With a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 from over 9,200 happy clients, our commitment is to provide unparalleled service and expertise in every transaction. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. Experience the best of Dubai living with Royal Regency. --- *Presented by fäm Properties – Your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.*