Close To Handover | Ideal Investment | High Floor

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in One by Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Close To Handover | Ideal Investment | High Floor
For Sale

One by Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 2,050,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 822 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 2,494
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-163261
  • Estimated rentAED 68,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – One by Binghatti

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Business Bay Sales

About this property

About this property
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Floor | One by Binghatti * 1 Bedroom Apartment * High Floor * Size: 822 Sq. Ft. * Private Pool inside the apartment * Modern and luxurious layout * Floor-to-ceiling windows with excellent natural light * Spacious living and dining area * Premium finishing and contemporary design * Open kitchen * Ideal for end users and investors * Close to handover About the Building One by Binghatti is a premium residential development by Binghatti Developers, known for its distinctive architectural design and luxury lifestyle concept. The tower offers high-end amenities including a swimming pool, state-of-the-art gym, landscaped leisure areas, concierge services, and modern lobby spaces. The project stands out for its unique design and select apartments featuring **private pools**, offering a resort-style living experience in the heart of the city. About the Area – Business Bay Business Bay is one of Dubai’s most dynamic and centrally located districts, situated minutes from Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa. The area is known for its vibrant lifestyle, waterfront developments along the Dubai Canal, and a mix of residential, commercial, and retail spaces. Residents enjoy easy access to major roads, fine dining restaurants, luxury hotels, and world-class attractions, making it one of the most sought-after locations for both living and investment in Dubai.