Genuine Resale Ultra Luxury Mansion | Near Metro

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Bugatti Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Genuine Resale Ultra Luxury Mansion | Near Metro
For Sale

Bugatti Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 33,999,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 5,063 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 6,715
  • ViewBurj Khalifa
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169177
  • Estimated rentAED 265,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
15% Below transacted price | Biggest layout | High floor 3 bed plus Maids, private pool and laundry | Genuine resale by Motivated seller | 5 private parking This A Riviera Mansion – St. Tropez Collection is not just a residence—it is a trophy asset, crafted through the collaboration of Bugatti’s design philosophy and Binghatti Developers’ signature architectural excellence. -Highlights -5065 Sqft - biggest layout -3 Bedroom with maids, laundry and private pool -5 Dedicated VIP parking -Automated advanced home system. -High -tech kitchen with Island -High floor apartment -Panoramic Dubai skyline view -Expansive terraces -Ultra-luxury finishes inspired by the French Riviera -Ultra spacious Walk-in closets Lifestyle: -Private retreat with maximum privacy -Riviera-inspired artificial beach with sand and palm trees -Exclusive VIP lounge -Advanced gymnasium with personal trainers -Private garage with car lift -Signature concierge & valet services -Dedicated butler service -Fine dining & private chef service -Housekeeping & SPA services -Chauffeur & bodyguard services -Premium Titanium access card system prime location 5 minutes' walk to Metro 10 minutes' walk to Burj Khalifa and Dubai mall 2 minutes' walk to Dubai water canal 2 minutes exit to Sheikh Zaid Road Own this Riviera-inspired beachfront branded luxury mansions with strong global demand, a prestigious lifestyle choice and a high-value long-term investment.