Spacious | Furnished | With Balcony | High Roi

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Al Bahia 2, Al Sufouh, Dubai

Key Highlights

Spacious | Furnished | With Balcony | High Roi
For Sale

Al Bahia 2, Al Sufouh, Dubai

AED 1,561,888
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 976 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperDeyaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,600
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onJun, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-170209
  • Estimated rentAED 90,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2014
  • Listed1 days ago

About this property

About this property
Discover nature-inspired living at Lacina Residences, Ghaf Woods — Dubai’s first forest community offering a perfect balance of luxury and sustainability. Property Highlights: Largest layout: 830 Sq.Ft Motivated seller Below original price Stunning forest view Balcony & laundry area Excellent investment opportunity Energy-efficient design with water-saving systems World-Class Amenities: Wellness and fitness pavilions, swimming pools, gym and spa, landscaped parks, kids’ play areas, walking and biking tracks, forest trails, and pet-friendly spaces. Enjoy peaceful living with easy access to Dubai International Airport in just 20 minutes. Experience eco-conscious luxury where nature meets modern comfort. Contact us today for more details!

Contact Agent