3br Type I Single Row I Near Park I Maids Room

3 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Mira Oasis 1, Reem, Dubai

Key Highlights

3br Type I Single Row I Near Park I Maids Room
For Sale

Mira Oasis 1, Reem, Dubai

AED 3,100,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 2,501 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,240
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onJul, 2026
  • Ref No.VS-155558
  • Estimated rentAED 60,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2019
  • Listed2 days ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Mira Oasis

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Reem Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties presents this single row 3BR plus Maids Type I in Mira Oasis 1. The property has a good location close to the pool and park. Property Features: - 3 bedrooms - Maids Room - Plot Area: 2501 sqft - BUA Area: 2240 sqft - Type I - Private Garden - Parking Space - Middle Unit - Single Row - Well Maintained About Mira Oasis: Mira Oasis is a secured gated community in Reem Dubai. This project by Emaar was developed in three phases, namely, Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis 2 and Mira Oasis 3. The construction of three phases is completed and handovers have begun. This community features more than 1,300 townhouses in 3 to 4-bedroom configurations. The townhouse architecture is inspired by contemporary, 21st-century styles. The urban family community, Reem houses the city’s finest retail, recreational, social and entertainment choices. Tree-lined boulevards, cyclist paths and dedicated pedestrian crossings make it a sought-after residential address in Dubai. The properties in Reem location include luxurious housing projects at competitive rates. Read through our area guide to discover how Mira Oasis community ensures a secured living environment for residents