High Floor / Prime Location / Great Community

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Park Views Residences B, Al Kifaf, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor / Prime Location / Great Community
For Sale

Park Views Residences B, Al Kifaf, Dubai

AED 4,050,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,632 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperWasl
  • Price per sqft AED 2,481
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-170220
  • Estimated rentAED 350,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2027
  • Listed2 days ago

About this property

About this property
Apartment for sale in Park Views Residences B, Park Views Residences Unit Details: About the Project PARK VIEWS RESIDENCES ELEVATE LIVING EXPERIENCES WITH PERFECTLY DESIGNED SPACES Welcome to Park Views Residences in Dubai, where luxury and convenience meet. Enjoy stunning views of Za’abeel Park and a modern lifestyle. Our prime location offers easy access to popular shopping and dining spots. Developed by Wasl, Park Views Residences offers a variety of amenities and beautifully designed 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments. From the architectural concept to the exquisite finishes, every detail has been carefully curated to provide an unparalleled living experience. Experience extraordinary living here. * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted * bedrooms: 3 plus maids room * Bathrooms: 4 * Built up Area: 1632 square feet * No. of Parking: 2 * Furnished: Partly Furnished Features: * Balcony * maid's room, * 2 Covered parking * Lobby in Building * Shared Gym * Security * Pets Allowed Part of the Bur Dubai district, Za’abeel is a large community at the center of old and New Dubai. Positioned on the southern end of Bur Dubai and bordering Dubai Creek on the east, the community comprises Al Kifaf, Za’abeel 1, and Za’abeel 2