Stunning Views | High Floor | Great Quality

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in 1 Residences Building 1, Al Kifaf, Dubai

Key Highlights

Stunning Views | High Floor | Great Quality
For Sale

1 Residences Building 1, Al Kifaf, Dubai

AED 5,799,900
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,956 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperWasl
  • Price per sqft AED 2,965
  • ViewPark
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-159713
  • Estimated rentAED 350,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2022
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – 1 Residences

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Kifaf Sales

About this property

About this property
Stunning Location and Unbeatable Views + Rare Unique Unit - Unbeatable Panoramic Views - Spacious Living Area - Separate Spacious Dining Area - 3+Maid - 3 Bath - Storage - Laundry - High Floor - 1956sqft - Vacant and Ready To be Moved into - Unfurnished - Spacious Kitchen - 2 Dedicated Parking Spots *Furniture for Illustration Purposes Only Building Amenities and Location - Gym and Pool on Rooftop - Direct Access to Zabeel Park - Shared Spaces Maintained Well - BBQ Area - Indoor and Outdoor Kids Area + World Record for highest running track - 5min from Zabeel Park - 10min to Downtown, Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa - 15min to DIFC and DIFC 2.0 - 15min to DXB Airport Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 950 agents and 26 locations citywide, you can buy with confidence. With more than 14,200 happy clients rating us 4.9 out of 5 stars, fäm is proud to offer you this exceptional home developed by Wasl Development. Ready to make this stunning apartment your new address? Contact us today and let’s get you settled in!