Cozy 2 Bedroom | Private Outdoor Space

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Mudon Views 4, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

Key Highlights

Cozy 2 Bedroom | Private Outdoor Space
For Sale

Mudon Views 4, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

AED 1,750,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,425 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,228
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onFeb, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-159847
  • Estimated rentAED 115,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2020
  • Listed3 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Mudon Views

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Hebiah Sixth Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is delighted to offer this beautifully designed 2-bedroom apartment in Mudon Views, located within the highly sought-after, family-friendly community of Mudon. This spacious home features a generous 1,430 sq. ft. layout, offering comfort and functionality throughout. The apartment boasts a private terrace with direct access to the swimming pool, making it ideal for families and outdoor living. Property Highlights: 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1,430 Sq. Ft. Spacious layout Private terrace overlooking the pool Built-in wardrobes Private parking Close to community amenities and pool Ready to move in Community Facilities & Amenities: Shared swimming pool Fully equipped gym Schools and nursery Children’s playgrounds Cycling tracks Landscaped parks and gardens Community center with shops, cafés, and restaurants Nearby conveniences include Geant Express, Bin Sina Pharmacy, Starbucks, Baskin Robbins, Krispy Kreme, The Loft Beauty Lounge, Paws & Relax, and a Lebanese restaurant, ensuring everything you need is just steps away. If you’re looking for comfort, space, and a vibrant community lifestyle, this apartment is an excellent choice.

Contact Agent