Exclusive | Sunset View | Vastu Compliant

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Mudon Views 4, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

Key Highlights

Exclusive | Sunset View | Vastu Compliant
For Sale

Mudon Views 4, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

AED 1,725,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 963 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,790
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onJun, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-158703
  • Estimated rentAED 115,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2020
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Mudon Views

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Hebiah Sixth Sales

About this property

About this property
Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s most trusted real estate agency, this spacious 2-bedroom apartment offers an exceptional living experience in the prestigious Mudon Views community, located in Al Hebiah Sixth. - Exclusive Listing - Property Details: - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Unfurnished - Size: 963.48 Square Feet (89.51 Square Meters) - Balcony with Damac Hills 1 view - 1 Parking Slot - Well Maintained - Walk In Closet - Built-In Wardrobes - Open Kitchen - Vastu Compliant (Facing North East) - Vacant on 16th June 2026 Building Details: - Spacious Lobbies - 24/7 Security - Multiple Elevators - Free Guest Parking - Shared Pool + Kid's Pool - Children's Play Area - Shared Gym - Right by 320,000 Square Feet Central Mudon Park which features: Massive Children's Play Area, Half Court Basketball Court, Tennis Courts, Outdoor Calisthenics Gym, Skate Park, etc. - Walking Distance to Mudon Community Center (7 Minutes) - Walking Distance to Ash Mount School (Opening August 2026) Experience refined living in Mudon Views. Contact Takuo today to secure this exceptional opportunity.