4 Bed G+2 | On Pool | Spacious

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Mudon Al Ranim 6, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

Key Highlights

4 Bed G+2 | On Pool | Spacious
For Sale

Mudon Al Ranim 6, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai

AED 5,000,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 2,723 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,836
  • ViewPool
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-167860
  • Estimated rentAED 300,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2025
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Mudon Al Ranim

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Hebiah Sixth Sales

About this property

About this property
For Sale: Spacious 4-Bedroom G+2 Townhouse in Mudon Al Ranim 6, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai fäm Properties is pleased to present this brand-new, unfurnished 4-bedroom townhouse located in the prestigious gated community of Mudon Al Ranim 6, Al Hebiah Sixth, Dubai. With a generous built-up area of 3004 sqft, this elegant property offers a sophisticated living environment complemented by modern amenities and exceptional privacy. Property Features: - Single Row - Plot Size: 2,723 sqft - Built Up : 3004 aft - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 4 - Price: AED 5,000,000 - View: Pool view - Unfurnished Amenities and Facilities: - Fully fitted & equipped kitchen with modern appliances - Maid’s room - Storage room - Laundry room - Balcony overlooking the pool - Vastu-compliant design ensuring positive energy flow - Access to a shared swimming pool - Covered parking spaces - Dedicated maid service - Children’s play area and children’s pool - Fitness centre and shared gym - Secure gated community ensuring privacy and safety This townhouse is developed by Dubai Properties, renowned for their commitment to quality and excellence in design. Mudon Al Ranim offers a serene lifestyle with lush green spaces and comprehensive community facilities, ideal for families seeking comfort and convenience. About fäm Properties: As Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, fäm Properties operates with over 700 expert agents across 24 locations. With a portfolio of more than 9,200 satisfied clients and an outstanding 4.9-star rating, fäm is your reliable partner in securing premium real estate investments. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today.