Rented 1 Bhk| Higher Floor | Open View | Balcony

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Al Thamam 53, Al Hebiah Fifth, Dubai

Key Highlights

Rented 1 Bhk| Higher Floor | Open View | Balcony
For Sale

Al Thamam 53, Al Hebiah Fifth, Dubai

AED 690,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 669 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,031
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2025
  • Ref No.AS-133926
  • Estimated rentAED 60,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2013
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Remraam

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Hebiah Fifth Sales

About this property

About this property
Property Details: - 1 Bedroom Hall - 1 Bathroom - Size: 669 Sqft -Big Open Kitchen - Near To Carrefour and Mosque & Swimming pool, Badminton & Volleyball & Basket ball Court - 1 Parking - Build in Wardrobes - Central air conditioning Rented: 50,000 in until July 2026 Selling Price 690,000 dhs AMENITIES & FACILITIES: - Gated Community - Gym - Swimming Pool - Children's Pool - Children's Park - Tennis Court - Basketball Court - Football Ground - Play Area - Greenery - Park - Jogging Track - Supermarkets Al Thammam is one of the two communities in Remraam and Reemram it's a popular community with two distinct neighbourhood, Al Thamam and Al Ramth, housing 56 low-rise apartment buildings set amidst parkland and served by community facilities.