Maids | Villa View | Laundry | High Floor | Vot

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Topaz Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Maids | Villa View | Laundry | High Floor | Vot
For Sale

Topaz Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai

AED 2,199,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,558 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperGrand Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,412
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-170005
  • Estimated rentAED 109,999
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed3 days ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Topaz Avenue

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Furjan Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is proud to present this unique 2-bedroom plus maid’s apartment in one of the most demanded and highly transacted buildings in Al Furjan – Topaz Avenue. This remarkable unit is situated on the highest floor, ensuring bright interiors with plenty of natural light and offering completely unobstructed views of the community. With a total size of 1,557.86 SQFT, the apartment is thoughtfully designed to provide both comfort and functionality. It features 4 washrooms, a maid’s room, and a separate laundry area, making it an ideal home for modern family living. Topaz Avenue has earned its reputation as one of the finest addresses in Al Furjan, known for its amazingly maintained building, massive-sized units compared to other developments, and smartly planned layouts that maximize living and dining spaces. The building also offers exclusive amenities that are rarely found elsewhere in the community, making it highly attractive for both end-users and investors. Property Features & Highlights: • 2 Bedroom + Maid’s + Laundry • 1,557.86 SQFT • 4 Washrooms • Vacant & Ready to Move In • Vastu Compliant • Covered Parking • Pets Allowed • Fully Equipped Huge-Sized Gym (exclusive in Furjan) • Community Hall for Meetings & Gatherings • Well-Equipped Swimming Pool, Steam & Sauna This apartment is a rare opportunity to own a spacious, smartly designed, and beautifully maintained home in one of Al Furjan’s most prestigious buildings.