Exclusive I Vacant On Transfer I Open Kitchen

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Topaz Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Exclusive I Vacant On Transfer I Open Kitchen
For Sale

Topaz Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai

AED 2,250,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,555 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperGrand Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,447
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onSep, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-165577
  • Estimated rentAED 109,999
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Topaz Avenue

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Furjan Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Topaz Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this unfurnished 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Topaz Avenue community, Al Furjan. Boasting a generous built-up area of 1,555 sq. ft., this high-floor residence offers an exceptional living experience with elegant design and premium amenities. **Key Features:** - Size: 1,555 sq. ft. - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - Unfurnished - Community view - Built-in wardrobes - Open kitchen with modern appliances - Maid’s room - Balcony - Covered parking - Elevator access - High floor with privacy - newly built property **Community Amenities:** - Shared swimming pool - Children’s pool - Fully equipped gym - 24/7 security - Secure lobby in building The apartment benefits from a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes natural light and space, ideal for families or professionals seeking comfort and convenience in one of Dubai’s most sought-after neighborhoods. **Price:** AED 2,250,000 Topaz Avenue in Al Furjan offers a vibrant community atmosphere with easy access to retail, dining, and leisure facilities, making it a perfect choice for modern urban living. This property is proudly presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, operating with over 700 agents across 24 locations. With more than 9,200 satisfied clients and a 4.9-star rating, fäm Properties is committed to delivering exceptional service and expertise. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact us today. --- **fäm Properties – Your Trusted Partner in Dubai Real Estate**