Book With Just 5% Dp | Topunits | Community Expert

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Boulevard Park 1 at Wasl Gate, Al Furjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Book With Just 5% Dp | Topunits | Community Expert
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 840 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperWasl
  • Price per sqft AED 1,811
  • ViewPark
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169316
  • Estimated rentAED 78,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2028
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
**Stunning 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Boulevard Park at Wasl Gate, Al Furjan – AED 1,521,000** Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and smart living in this brand-new, off-plan 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Boulevard Park at Wasl Gate, Al Furjan. Boasting an expansive 840 sqft of thoughtfully designed space, this unfurnished home offers incredible value for discerning buyers and investors alike. Step into a bright, airy residence featuring 2 sleek bathrooms, a spacious balcony with serene park views, and a contemporary kitchen equipped with top-of-the-line appliances. The walk-in closet adds a touch of elegance and functionality, while the integrated smart home system ensures effortless control of your living environment. Set within a secure, gated community, residents enjoy access to world-class amenities including a shared pool, private pool options, fully equipped shared gym, children’s play area, and high-speed fibre optics connectivity—perfect for modern lifestyles. Efficient air conditioning guarantees comfort year-round. This property represents a prime investment opportunity in one of Dubai’s most sought-after neighborhoods, developed by Wasl and presented exclusively by fäm Properties—the UAE’s largest and most trusted real estate agency. With over 700 expert agents across 24 locations and a 4.9-star rating from more than 9,200 satisfied clients, fäm is your trusted partner in securing your dream home or lucrative investment. Don’t miss your chance to own a slice of this vibrant community with unmatched amenities and a strategic location. Contact fäm Properties today to secure this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment in Boulevard Park at Wasl Gate, Al Furjan! **Price: AED 1,521,000 | Size: 840 sqft | 1 Bedroom | 2 Baths | Unfurnished**