Maids | Closed Kitchen | Metro | Laundry

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Azizi Tulip, Al Furjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Maids | Closed Kitchen | Metro | Laundry
For Sale

Azizi Tulip, Al Furjan, Dubai

AED 2,600,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,700 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperAzizi
  • Price per sqft AED 1,529
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onFeb, 2027
  • Ref No.AS-168116
  • Estimated rentAED 145,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2016
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Furjan Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is proud to present this amazing 3-bedroom apartment with a maid’s room in the well-located Azizi Tulip, Al Furjan. This residence offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout, ideal for families seeking comfort and functionality along with strong investment potential. The apartment features a bright living and dining area enhanced by large windows, allowing natural light to flow throughout the space. The closed kitchen ensures privacy and practicality, while high-quality finishes add a refined touch to the interiors. With well-proportioned bedrooms, a maid’s room, and an overall amazing layout, this home caters perfectly to modern living needs. Located within walking distance to the metro, it offers excellent connectivity to key areas of Dubai. Currently rented with an eviction notice served, this property provides immediate rental income along with future flexibility for end-users. With strong ROI potential and a prime location in Al Furjan, this is a smart opportunity for both investors and homeowners. Property Specs: 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room 1700.37 Sqft Area 4 Bathrooms Closed Kitchen Spacious Layout Bright Living & Dining Area High-Quality Finishes 2 Parking Spaces Walking Distance to Metro Rented (Eviction Served) Huge ROI Potential Amazing Layout