Huge 570 Sqft | High Floor | Bright & Spacious |

Studio for Sale in Blue Waves Tower, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

Key Highlights

Huge 570 Sqft | High Floor | Bright & Spacious |
For Sale

Blue Waves Tower, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

AED 600,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 571 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAG Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,051
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onJul, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-162222
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2010
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Edison House

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Wadi Al Safa 5 Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is proud to offer this Studio in Blue Wave, Dubai Residence Complex, DubaiLand, Dubai for Sale. * Selling Price AED 600,000 * High floor * Studio * BUA: 570 sqft * Elegant bathroom * Fully furnished * Open kitchen * Built-in wardrobe * Floor-to-ceiling windows * Spacious balcony * Allocated parking *Rented unit Building & Amenities: • Swimming pool • Fully equipped gymnasium • Sauna & steam rooms • Covered parking • 24/7 security & CCTV • High-speed elevators • Retail outlets within the building Location & Connectivity: Blue Wave Tower enjoys a strategic location in Dubailand with easy access to major highways including Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Al Ain Road. • 10 mins to Dubai Outlet Mall • 15 mins to Academic City • 20 mins to Downtown Dubai • 20 mins to Dubai International Airport