Spacious Layout | Next To Park | Freehold Property

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in AYAT Parkview, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

Key Highlights

Spacious Layout | Next To Park | Freehold Property
For Sale

AYAT Parkview, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

AED 1,575,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,318 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAyat
  • Price per sqft AED 1,195
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onAug, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-162184
  • Estimated rentAED 78,000
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed2 months ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Wadi Al Safa 2 Sales

About this property

About this property
This well-maintained 2-bedroom apartment in Ayat Park View offers a generous and functional layout, making it ideal for both investors and end-users planning ahead. The apartment features a bright and spacious living and dining area with large windows allowing ample natural light, a modern open-plan kitchen with contemporary fittings, and two well-sized bedrooms with built-in wardrobes. Property Details: • 2 Spacious Bedrooms • Size: 1,317.61 Sqft • Built-in Wardrobes • Bright Living & Dining Area • Modern Open Kitchen • Covered Parking • Well-Maintained Building • Currently Rented Until September Building Amenities: • Swimming Pool • Fully Equipped Gym • Children’s Play Area • Landscaped Areas • 24/7 Security & CCTV Location Highlights: Located in Liwan (Wadi Al Safa), the property offers easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and is close to schools, supermarkets, pharmacies, and daily conveniences.