Freehold | Pool View | Installment Plan

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Tonino Lamborghini 1, Meydan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Freehold | Pool View | Installment Plan
For Sale

Tonino Lamborghini 1, Meydan, Dubai

AED 5,420,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,635 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperGulfland
  • Price per sqft AED 3,315
  • ViewPool
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161192
  • Estimated rentAED 135,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2026
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Tonino Lamborghini Residences

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Meydan Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is delighted to present this elegant 2-bedroom apartment at Tonino Lamborghini Residences, located in Meydan within Mohammed Bin Rashid City. Developed by Gulf Land Property Developers, this prestigious project showcases refined Italian craftsmanship blended with contemporary Dubai luxury living. Property Description: 2-Bedroom Apartment Size: 1,635 sqft Spacious and Well-Designed Layout Beautiful Pool View Luxury Finishes Throughout Contemporary Italian-Inspired Interiors Floor-to-Ceiling Windows with Natural Light Modern Open-Plan Kitchen with Premium Fittings En-Suite Bedrooms Built-In Wardrobes Private Balcony Overlooking the Pool Covered Parking Space Smart Home Features Amenities & Facilities: Infinity Swimming Pools Leisure Decks Fully Equipped Modern Gym Wellness Center Spa & Sauna Relaxation Lounges Landscaped Gardens Walking Trails Children’s Play Areas Family Zones Retail Outlets within the Community Cafés & Fine-Dining Options 24/7 Concierge Services 24/7 Security Location Highlights: Located in Meydan, MBR City 10 Minutes to Downtown Dubai 10 Minutes to Business Bay 15 Minutes to Dubai International Airport Close to Meydan Racecourse Easy Access to Al Khail Road Easy Access to Sheikh Zayed Road Surrounded by Schools, Hospitals & Retail Hubs Contact fäm Properties today to schedule a viewing and experience Italian-inspired luxury living at Tonino Lamborghini Residences, Meydan. Multiple options available.