High Floor | Semi Furnished | Prime Location

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Q Gardens Lofts, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Semi Furnished | Prime Location
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 925 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAys
  • Price per sqft AED 1,351
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-143911
  • Estimated rentAED 70,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Q Gardens Lofts

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Q Gardens Lofts, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents across 24 locations and a client satisfaction rating of 4.9/5, this exceptional off-plan 1-bedroom apartment offers an outstanding investment opportunity in the vibrant community of Jumeirah Village Circle. **Property Details:** - Type: 1-Bedroom Apartment - Size: 925.05 sqft - Price: AED 1,250,000 - Status: Off-plan (Brand New) - Furnishing: Unfurnished - Bathrooms: 2 - Floor: High Floor - View: Community View **Features & Amenities:** - Modern open kitchen equipped with quality kitchen appliances - Private balcony offering serene community views - Access to a private pool within the development - Contemporary design by Ays Property Development ensuring premium finishes and quality Q Gardens Lofts is designed to provide residents with a sophisticated urban lifestyle complemented by a peaceful community ambiance. The apartment’s spacious layout and premium amenities cater perfectly to professionals, couples, and investors seeking a modern living space in JVC. **About fäm Properties:** As Dubai’s largest real estate agency, fäm Properties prides itself on delivering unparalleled service. With over 9,200 satisfied clients and a 4.9-star rating, we ensure seamless transactions and expert guidance throughout your property journey. For further details and to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties — your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.