Brand New , Full Lagoon View Near Opera And Luxury

Studio for Sale in Azizi Venice 3 Tower B, Dubai South, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New , Full Lagoon View Near Opera And Luxury
For Sale

Azizi Venice 3 Tower B, Dubai South, Dubai

AED 749,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 356 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAzizi
  • Price per sqft AED 2,104
  • ViewLagoon View
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168838
  • Estimated rentAED 44,999
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Azizi Venice

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai South Sales

About this property

About this property
It's located in a prime location 03B building opposite the opera house and the covered boulevard and close to the garden and the main road, with a full crystal lagoon view and open layout..The opera house and covered boulevard are the heart of Venice communityExperience the pinnacle of luxury living at Azizi Venice in Dubai South. Choose from studios, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, and 3-bedroom apartments and villas, all meticulously crafted by Azizi Developments. This extraordinary waterfront project seamlessly combines modern design with timeless elegance, setting a new standard for opulent living. FACILITIES AND AMENITIES: - 24/7 Security - Cinema Room & Clubhouse - Fitness Centers - Swimming Pools - Kids playground - Multi-purpose halls - Sports Fields - Ample Parking LOCATION: - Emirates Road: approximately 5 minutes away - Al Maktoum International Airport: approximately 7 minutes away - Dubai Parks and Resorts: approximately 15 minutes away - Palm Jebel Ali: approximately 25 minutes away - Mall of Emirates: approximately 30 minutes away Photos, videos and other materials are used for representation purposes only. CONTACT US TO KNOW MORE Al Mirax Real Estate is a premier real estate agency based in the vibrant city of Dubai, renowned for unparalleled service and expertise in the property market. Our team of dedicated professionals is committed to providing a seamless experience for both buyers and sellers, ensuring every step of the real estate journey is met with excellence and efficiency.