Best Priced Palm View Unit | High Floor

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Beach Mansion Tower 1, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

Key Highlights

Best Priced Palm View Unit | High Floor
For Sale

Beach Mansion Tower 1, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

AED 6,300,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,643 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 3,835
  • ViewPalm Jumeirah
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-169461
  • Estimated rentAED 350,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2021
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Emaar Beachfront

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Harbour Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is proud to offer you this fabulous 3 Bedrooms apartment, with a unique dual Palm and Marina views. EMAAR BEACHFRONT : Located in the new vibrant Dubai Harbour, EMAAR Beachfront is a new exclusive island comprising 27 luxury towers. Unlike anywhere else in Dubai, residents have 750 meters of pristine white-sand private beach access on both sides of their home. LOCATION : EMAAR Beachfront is an island destination with an accessible, well-connected location. Palm Jumeirah, Dubai Marina and JBR are all accessible within minutes, while the main areas of the city like Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport will be only a joyride away. PROPERTY DETAILS : ▪︎ 3 BR + Maid room ▪︎ Vacant ▪︎ Dual Marina and Palm Views ▪︎ powder room ▪︎ laundry room ▪︎ 3 balconies ▪︎ open plan kitchen ▪︎ fitted wardrobes ▪︎ 2 parking spaces ▪︎ Unfurnished FACILITIES & AMENITIES : ▪︎ Infinity Edge Swimming Pool ▪︎ Miami Beach-inspired Architecture ▪︎ Chic Miami Lifestyle Pool Deck with Trees ▪︎ Cabanas & Tropical Garden ▪︎ Kids Pool & Play Area ▪︎ Covered Parkings ▪︎ Security 24/7