Offplan Resale | Genuine Seller | Ready Q2 27

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Eleve, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

Key Highlights

Offplan Resale | Genuine Seller | Ready Q2 27
For Sale

Eleve, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

AED 1,200,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 765 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDeyaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,569
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-164624
  • Estimated rentAED 58,000
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Eleve

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Downtown Jebel Ali Sales

About this property

About this property
Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Eleve, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai fäm Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment located in Eleve, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai. This off-plan residence offers a spacious layout of 764.67 sqft and is available at a competitive price of AED 1,200,000. Featuring two modern bathrooms and a community view, this unfurnished apartment provides a comfortable and contemporary living environment. The property is thoughtfully designed with built-in wardrobes, an open kitchen equipped with kitchen appliances, and a private balcony that enhances the living experience. Residents will benefit from a range of premium amenities including air conditioning, a barbeque area, and access to a private pool. The community is pet-friendly, ensuring convenience for pet owners. As a brand-new development by Deyaar, Eleve promises quality construction and a vibrant lifestyle. This property is presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, operating through 24 locations with over 700 agents. With a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 from more than 9,200 happy customers, fäm Properties is committed to delivering excellence in real estate services. For further information and to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. --- **Key Features:** - Location: Eleve, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai - Size: 764.67 sqft - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - Price: AED 1,200,000 - Status: Off-plan - View: Community view - Furnishing: Unfurnished **Amenities:** - Built-in wardrobes - Kitchen appliances - Balcony - Air conditioning - Open kitchen - Barbeque area - Private pool - Pets allowed --- Elevate your lifestyle with this premium offering in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Contact fäm Properties today to secure your investment.