High Floor | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in The Edge B, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026
For Sale

The Edge B, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 2,300,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 907 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSelect Group
  • Price per sqft AED 2,536
  • ViewBurj Khalifa
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168454
  • Estimated rentAED 139,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2026
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Presenting a stunning 2-bedroom apartment in The Edge Tower B, located in the heart of Business Bay, Dubai. Developed by Select Group, this premium project offers modern design and exceptional investment potential. This unit is situated on a high floor, featuring breathtaking views of the iconic Burj Khalifa and the Dubai skyline. Property Details: • Motivated Seller • High Floor • Full Burj Khalifa View • 2 Bedrooms • Modern Layout • Handover: Q4 2026 About the Project: The Edge by Select Group is a contemporary development in Business Bay, offering residents a vibrant urban lifestyle with easy access to Downtown Dubai, DIFC, and major highways. Ideal for both end-users and investors seeking strong capital appreciation and rental demand.

Contact Agent