Elite Urban Apt | Spectacular View | Luxury Living

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Century Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Elite Urban Apt | Spectacular View | Luxury Living
For Sale

Century Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 2,249,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,164 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAMBS
  • Price per sqft AED 1,933
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-164377
  • Estimated rentAED 145,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2026
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Century Tower

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Business Bay Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties presents this 2 bedroom apartment at Century Tower by AMBS, located in Business Bay. Property Details: • Breathtaking Views • 2 Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms • Size: 1,163.90 sq ft • 2 Balconies • Handover Soon • Spacious, well-planned layout • High-quality finishes • Wardrobes in Bedroom • Fitted interiors • All rooms feature double glazed windows Century in Business Bay is a contemporary residential development that combines stylish living with a prime location. Featuring spacious apartments with modern designs and high-end finishes, Century offers residents a luxurious urban lifestyle. With top-tier amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness center, and recreational spaces, this development ensures comfort and convenience. Situated in the heart of Business Bay, residents are just moments away from key business hubs, shopping destinations, fine dining, and entertainment venues. Century is ideal for professionals and families who seek an elevated living experience in one of Dubais most vibrant and well-connected neighborhoods. Transport & Access Commute times by car From Century Tower it takes roughly 10 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 20 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 20 minutes to Burj Al Arab and 23 minutes to The Walk JBR.* Airport proximity Dubai International Airport (DXB) is roughly 17 minutes' drive and the new Al Maktoum International Airport is roughly 38 minutes' drive.