High Floor | Handover Soon | Payment Plan

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Time 2, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Handover Soon | Payment Plan
For Sale

Time 2, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

AED 1,180,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,042 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperTime Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,132
  • ViewRoad
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-169011
  • Estimated rentAED 80,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2023
  • Listed2 days ago

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is pleased to present this modern and well designed 2BHK apartment in Time 2, perfectly located in Dubai Land Residence Complex. This contemporary home offers a bright open layout, quality finishes, and a comfortable living space ideal for both residents and investors. Whether you re looking for a low maintenance home or a high demand rental option, this apartment provides excellent value in a fast growing community. The building is known for its clean, well maintained facilities and a peaceful environment, making it a great choice for anyone seeking convenience and comfort. Modern 2BHK Apartment for Sale | Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex Key Features & Amenities: Swimming pool Fully equipped gym Covered parking 24 hour security and CCTV Elegant and well maintained common areas Easy access to key roads, schools, and retail options This home is perfectly suited for those who appreciate modern living with everything close by. Enjoy excellent connectivity to Dubai s major destinations, making daily life smooth and convenient. Contact fäm Properties today for more details or to arrange a viewing.