Luxurious | Spacious | Investment Property

3 Beds Villa for Sale in Leon at Athlon, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

Key Highlights

Luxurious | Spacious | Investment Property
For Sale

Leon at Athlon, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

AED 3,495,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 1,998 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAldar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,749
  • ViewPark
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-153786
  • Estimated rentAED 185,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2027
  • Listed5 months ago

About this property

About this property
**3-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Leon at Athlon, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai** Price: AED 3,495,000 | Size: 1,998 sqft | Unfurnished fäm Properties is proud to present this brand-new, off-plan 3-bedroom villa located in the prestigious Leon community at Athlon, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai. This spacious villa offers an exceptional living experience with a thoughtfully designed layout covering 1,998 square feet. Featuring four bathrooms and multiple balconies, the property boasts stunning park views, ensuring a tranquil environment. The villa includes a private garden and a private pool, complemented by access to a shared community pool, providing both luxury and leisure. Key Amenities: - Built-In Wardrobes - Maid Room - Private Garden - Laundry Room - Balcony - Walk-In Closet - Private Pool & Shared Pool - Open Kitchen - Garage & Covered Parking - Air Conditioning & Central AC - Security Services - Gated Community - Children’s Play Area This villa is ideal for families and investors seeking a premium property within a secure, gated community developed by Aldar. The investment potential is enhanced by the high-quality finishes and modern design, offering a comfortable lifestyle in one of Dubai’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, operating with over 700 agents across 24 locations. With more than 9,200 satisfied clients and an outstanding 4.9-star rating, fäm Properties is committed to delivering excellence in real estate services. For further inquiries or to arrange a viewing appointment, please contact fäm Properties today.