Private Pool | Great Layout | Ho Q2 2026

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Samana Ivy Gardens, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

Key Highlights

Private Pool | Great Layout | Ho Q2 2026
For Sale

Samana Ivy Gardens, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

AED 1,500,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 978 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSamana
  • Price per sqft AED 1,534
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onJul, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-168074
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed2 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Samana Ivy Gardens, located in the well-connected Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC). Property Details: - Size: 977.58 sqft - Price: AED 1,500,000 (Payment Plan Available) - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - View: Community view - Status: Off-plan | Handover Quarter 2/2026 This thoughtfully designed residence features modern architecture with an open kitchen layout, built-in wardrobes, and air conditioning throughout. Situated on a high floor, the apartment ensures privacy and panoramic community views. Payment Plan: • 20% Down Payment • 0.5% Monthly During Construction • 1% On Handover • 23% Post-Handover over 46 Months Amenities & Facilities: • Resort-style swimming pool & leisure deck • Indoor & outdoor gym • Outdoor cinema • BBQ & dining areas • Steam & sauna • Children’s play area • Concierge & valet parking • 24/7 security & CCTV Location Highlights: • 15 Minutes – IMG Worlds of Adventure • 15 Minutes – Zayed University • 15 Minutes – Falconcity of Wonders • 25 Minutes – Dubai International Airport If your serious and ready to proceed, reach me out Reem | Your property Key.