Premium Unit | Corner Plot | Ready To Move-In

4 Beds Villa for Sale in The Fields at D11, Wadi al Safa 3, Dubai

Key Highlights

Premium Unit | Corner Plot | Ready To Move-In
For Sale

The Fields at D11, Wadi al Safa 3, Dubai

AED 4,300,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 3,100 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath5
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperG&Co
  • Price per sqft AED 1,387
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-170031
  • Estimated rentAED 220,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed3 days ago

About this property

About this property
Property Highlights 4 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room 5 Bathrooms Corner unit with large private plot Ready to move in Furnished & unfurnished options available Bright and spacious layout Floor to ceiling windows Community and garden views Private garden, terrace & balcony Covered parking spaces Living & Layout Spacious living and dining area Upstairs family lounge area Modern semi closed kitchen Built in kitchen appliances Excellent natural light throughout Well planned family layout Large bedrooms with built in wardrobes Master bedroom with private balcony Ideal for families seeking privacy and space Community Features Located in Senses at The Fields, MBR City Family friendly gated community Shared swimming pool access Landscaped parks and walkways Quiet and secure environment Premium residential community Easy access to Downtown Dubai Close to Business Bay and Meydan Quick connectivity to major highways Nearby schools, retail and daily conveniences Why This Property Rare corner villa with larger outdoor space One of the most practical family layouts in the community Modern architecture with functional interiors Suitable for both end users and corporate families Combination of privacy, comfort and accessibility Move in ready condition with flexible furnishing options