Cash Buyers | Single Row | Handover Dec 2026

2 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Bianca Townhouses, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

Key Highlights

Cash Buyers | Single Row | Handover Dec 2026
For Sale

Bianca Townhouses, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

AED 1,249,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 976 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperReportage
  • Price per sqft AED 1,281
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-163513
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ4 2026
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Bianca Townhouses

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Wadi Al Safa 2 Sales

About this property

About this property
Property Details - 2 Bedroom Townhouse - Single Row - Handover December 2026 - High-end finishes - Promising community views - Private car parking - Motivated seller - Ideal for end-users or investors Community Amenities - Fully equipped gymnasium - Fitness zones - Swimming pool - Running track - Yoga and meditation areas - Sports courts - Community seating areas - Conference and meeting spaces Location Connectivity - Dubai Marina – 18 minutes - Palm Jumeirah – 20 minutes - Global Village – 21 minutes - Mall of the Emirates – 30 minutes McCone Properties is pleased to present this 2-bedroom townhouse in Bianca, located in the vibrant community Master community of Dubailand. Bianca offers a well-connected lifestyle with convenient access to key destinations across Dubai, combining comfortable community living with excellent leisure, business, and entertainment options.