Corner | Vacant | Ready To Move

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in La Violeta 2, Villanova, Dubai

Key Highlights

Corner | Vacant | Ready To Move
For Sale

La Violeta 2, Villanova, Dubai

AED 3,850,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 2,505 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,537
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-169696
  • Estimated rentAED 200,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2024
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – La Violeta

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Villanova Sales

About this property

About this property
Experience modern family living in this stunning 4-bedroom corner villa located in La Violeta 2, Villanova. This vacant and ready-to-move-in home offers exceptional privacy, extra outdoor space, and a bright contemporary layout perfect for families. The villa features spacious open-plan living and dining areas, generously sized bedrooms, a modern kitchen, maid’s room, private landscaped garden, and covered parking. Large windows fill the home with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. As a corner unit, the property benefits from added privacy and an enhanced sense of space, making it one of the most desirable layouts in the community. Located in the heart of Villanova, residents enjoy premium amenities including swimming pools, parks, playgrounds, walking trails, and fitness facilities within a vibrant family-friendly neighborhood. A perfect opportunity for both end-users and investors seeking a vacant premium unit in one of Dubai’s most popular communities.