Villanova I Investor Deal I Vastu I Great Location

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Amaranta A, Villanova, Dubai

Key Highlights

Villanova I Investor Deal I Vastu I Great Location
For Sale

Amaranta A, Villanova, Dubai

AED 3,250,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 2,630 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDubai Properties
  • Price per sqft AED 1,236
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onAug, 2026
  • Ref No.VS-165988
  • Estimated rentAED 185,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2021
  • Listed3 days ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Amaranta

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Villanova Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is Proud to Present This Amazing 4 Bedrooms+ Maid's Townhouse for Sale in Villanova-Amaranta. Property Details: Built Up Area: 2233 SqFt Plot Area: 2630.48 SqFt 4 Bedroom Townhouse 4 Bathrooms Maids room with attached bathroom Storage room Laundry room Semi-closed kitchen Private garden 2 Parking slots Vastu Compliant Great Location Features and Amenities: Gated Community 24/7 Large swimming pool Kids' swimming pool Kids Play Area Sports Courts: Tennis, Basketball Shared Gymnasium Running Track Cycling Track Community Mall Geant Supermarket Retail stores, Restaurants, Coffee Shops Healthcare Clinic Jumeirah international Nursery Saloons, Day care centre Villanova by Dubai properties is a Family-Friendly Master Community offering spacious 2, 3, 4, 5 and 5+ bedroom villas and townhouses inspired by modern Mediterranean architecture. Located in Dubailand, the community is perfectly situated for ease of connectivity from major highways, allowing residents to enjoy the community but also the surrounding areas. Dubai properties featuring community centres, recreational areas and friendly pedestrian walkways all make each Villanova home so much more than a house. This is truly a place where you would want your Family to grow and it makes you feel at home from the moment you arrive.