Very Close To Park & New School | Handover Soon

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Fia, Town Square, Dubai

Key Highlights

Very Close To Park & New School | Handover Soon
For Sale

Fia, Town Square, Dubai

AED 900,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 625 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperNshama
  • Price per sqft AED 1,439
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168750
  • Estimated rentAED 70,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2026
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties are proud to present this brand new, spacious apartment ideally located in the heart of Town Square, offering a vibrant and family-friendly lifestyle. Perfectly positioned just a short walk from Town Square Park, residents can enjoy a wide selection of restaurants, cosy coffee shops, as well as a children’s waterpark and dedicated play areas—making it an excellent choice for families. The property benefits from a highly convenient location near the main entry and exit of the community, ensuring easy access in and out of Town Square for daily commuting. Adding to its appeal, the apartment is situated just minutes away from a brand-new international school set to open in August 2026, along with a prestigious British curriculum school expected in 2027—making it a strong option for both end-users and investors. With handover due in Q4 2026, this home combines space, convenience, and future growth potential in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. For any more information, please don't hesitate to contact Ward from fäm Properties today.

Contact Agent