Golf & Creek Views |Spacious | Motivated Seller

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Sobha One Tower E, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Key Highlights

Golf & Creek Views |Spacious | Motivated Seller
For Sale

Sobha One Tower E, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

AED 4,349,998
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,923 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,262
  • ViewDubai Skyline
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-147028
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed4 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Sobha One

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Ras Al Khor Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover a new benchmark of luxury living at Sobha One – Tower E, strategically located next to Ras Al Khor and minutes from Downtown Dubai. This exceptional 3 Bedroom apartment combines world class design, breathtaking views, and the signature craftsmanship Sobha is known for. Prime Location – Ras Al Khor Sobha One is located right at the edge of Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, one of Dubai’s most iconic natural reserves. Residents enjoy: • A peaceful green environment • Stunning views of the lagoon & mangroves • Quick access to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Creek Harbour, Meydan, and DXB Airport • Direct connectivity via Ras Al Khor Road & Al Khail Road A perfect balance of nature, luxury, and city convenience. Apartment Highlights • Spacious 3 Bedroom layout designed for modern family living • High ceilings and full-height windows for natural light • Premium finishing by Sobha Realty • Large balcony with community / water / skyline views • Fully fitted contemporary kitchen • Built-in wardrobes & en-suite bathrooms • Smart home features • Design focused on privacy and comfort Sobha One – World-Class Amenities Living in Sobha One means access to resort-style facilities across the master community, including: • Sky gardens with panoramic views| • Infinity edge pools • State of the art gym & fitness zones • Golf course / pitch & putt (signature Sobha feature) • Yoga & meditation zones • Kids play areas & family courtyards • Barbecue and outdoor social spaces • 24/7 security & concierge services • Retail & dining boulevard within the community Everything you need is at your doorstep. Why Sobha One • Freehold luxury by Sobha, one of Dubai’s top developers • Ideal for end users and high-ROI investors • Located in a fast-growing zone between Ras Al Khor & Meydan • Strong capital appreciation potential • Premium lifestyle with unmatched amenities Contact me for more DM : +971586676436