Premium High Floor Unit With Stunning Golf Views

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Sobha One Tower C, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Key Highlights

Premium High Floor Unit With Stunning Golf Views
For Sale

Sobha One Tower C, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

AED 2,400,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,065 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,253
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169561
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed9 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Sobha One

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Ras Al Khor Sales

About this property

About this property
Property Overview Discover refined urban living in this spacious 1,065 sq. ft. residence. Positioned on the 18th floor, the unit offers an ideal balance of elevation and accessibility, with uninterrupted views of the 18-hole golf course and the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary. Unit Features Spacious Layout: 1,065 sq. ft. designed for comfortable, modern living Prime Orientation: Elevated position ensuring privacy and open views Floor-to-Ceiling Windows: Abundant natural light throughout the living spaces Genuine Resale: Strong opportunity for both investors and end-users Building Amenities & Lifestyle Direct access to an 18-hole pitch-and-putt golf course Interconnected sky gardens and landscaped podium areas Fully equipped fitness center and temperature-controlled swimming pools Convenient access to Downtown Dubai and major transport routes