Sobha One | Motivated Seller | Below Market

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Sobha One Tower A, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

Key Highlights

Sobha One | Motivated Seller | Below Market
For Sale

Sobha One Tower A, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

AED 1,750,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 733 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,387
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-167313
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Sobha One

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Ras Al Khor Sales

About this property

About this property
Step into Sobha One with the hard work already done. 60% paid — just 580,000 AED due on handover this December. Clean title, no mortgage, ready to transfer. Floor 14, Tower A. 733 sqft of smart, open-plan living with built-in wardrobes, fitted kitchen and a separate powder room — all with views over the Ras Al Khor Nature Reserve. World-class amenities include lagoon pool, gym, spa, concierge and 24/7 security in a gated waterfront community. Minutes from Downtown Dubai and Creek Harbour. Sobha One is nearly sold out. This is one of the last resale opportunities before handover. 1 Bed | Powder Room | 733 sqft | No Mortgage Asking: 1,750,000 AED | Only 580K on Handover Handover: December 2026 Contact Fäm on WhatsApp for floor plan & details.