6br Full Floor | 360-Degree View

6 Beds Apartment for Sale in Como Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Key Highlights

6br Full Floor | 360-Degree View
For Sale

Como Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

AED 115,354,800
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 19,683 sqft
  • Bedroom6
  • Bath7
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperNakheel
  • Price per sqft AED 5,861
  • ViewSea
  • Vacant onJul, 2027
  • Ref No.AS-98424
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ1 2027
  • Listed1 years ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Palm Jumeirah Sales

About this property

About this property
I am proud to offer 6 bedroom at COMO Residences @ most prestigious Palm Jumeirah Island. Property Details: • Residence size: 13,288 sqft • Terrace size: 6,395 sqft • Total size: 19,683 sqft • 360-Degree Terrace • 6 Bedrooms • 8 Bathrooms • Living Room • Formal Living Room • Dining Area • Entertainment Lounge • Formal Lounge Area • Show Kitchen and Prep. Kitchen • Maids Room • Laundry, Storage Rooms • Huge Walk-in-closet • Office • Huge Terrace • Outdoor Lounge • 360-degree View • Sea / Beach / City skyline View • Parking Spaces: 3 Payment Plan: 1) Booking - 20% 2) First Instalment - 10% 3) Second Instalment - 10% 4) Third Instalment - 10% 5) Fourth Instalment - 10% 6) Fifth Instalment - 10% 7) Sixth Instalment - 10% 8) Final Instalment - 20% COMO RESIDENCES TAKES THE SHAPE OF AN ORGANIC SEASHELL, RISING TOWARDS THE SKY. THIS ARTWORK IS INSPIRED BY THE GENTLE WAVES OF THE SEA AND SINUOUS CURVES LEFT IN THE SAND. Experience the ultimate in prestigious living where unbeatable panoramic views, opulent interiors and exclusive amenities come together to create an unmatched cosmopolitan lifestyle. Call me today to book your new, fabulous, ultra-luxury property.

Contact Agent