Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options

4 Beds Apartment for Sale in Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options
For Sale

Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 5,010,793
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 2,353 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath6
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,130
  • ViewPool
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161711
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Crest Grande

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Sheba Sales

About this property

About this property
Welcome to your future home in the prestigious Crest Grande Tower C, located in the vibrant community of Nad Al Sheba, Dubai! This spacious 4-bedroom apartment offers a generous 2,353 sqft of living space, perfect for families or anyone who loves room to breathe. Priced at AED 5,010,793, this unfurnished gem features six bathrooms, ensuring comfort and convenience for everyone. Imagine waking up to stunning pool views every day from your very own balcony—an ideal spot for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The building comes with great amenities including a modern elevator for easy access and a beautiful swimming pool to unwind and enjoy the sunny Dubai weather. Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, you’re in expert hands. With over 700 agents across 24 locations and more than 9,200 happy clients rating us 4.9 out of 5 stars, we’re here to make your property journey smooth and enjoyable. Developed by Sobha, this property combines quality craftsmanship with a prime location, offering you a fantastic lifestyle opportunity in one of Dubai’s sought-after neighborhoods. Ready to make Crest Grande Tower C your new home? Get in touch with us at fäm Properties today—we’d love to help you take the next step!