Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options

4 Beds Apartment for Sale in Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options
For Sale

Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 4,610,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 2,353 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath5
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 1,959
  • ViewLagoon View
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-147594
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Crest Grande

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Sheba Sales

About this property

About this property
Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, this immaculate 4 bedroom apartment offers an exceptional living experience in the prestigious Crest Grande Tower, developed by Sobha. - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 5 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - View: Stunning Lagoon View - Amenities: Balcony, Brand New Property This expansive apartment features five well-appointed bathrooms and a spacious balcony that provides breathtaking views of the tranquil lagoon. Designed to the highest standards, the residence offers ample natural light and a functional layout suitable for families and discerning buyers. Crest Grande Tower is renowned for its premium quality and sophisticated architecture, developed by Sobha, a leader in luxury real estate. Residents benefit from exclusive access to world-class amenities and a serene environment in Nad Al Sheba, one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. fäm Properties stands proudly as Dubai’s most trusted real estate company, boasting over 700 expert agents across 24 locations and over 9,200 satisfied clients who have rated our service 4.9 out of 5 stars. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties – your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.