Lagoon View | Middle Floor | Posthandover Payment

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

Lagoon View | Middle Floor | Posthandover Payment
For Sale

Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 3,172,300
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,618 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 1,961
  • ViewBurj Khalifa
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-167929
  • Estimated rentAED 250,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Crest Grande

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Sheba Sales

About this property

About this property
For Sale: Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Crest Grande Tower C, Sobha Hartland, Dubai Price: AED 3,172,300 | Size: 1,611 sqft | Furnished | 4 Bathrooms | Burj Khalifa & Waterfront Views fäm Properties proudly presents this exclusive off-plan 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba. Developed by Sobha, this brand-new residence offers an unparalleled living experience combining luxury, privacy, and sophistication in one of Dubai’s most sought-after gated communities. Property Highlights: - Spacious 1,611 sqft fully furnished apartment - Four modern bathrooms with premium fittings - Stunning panoramic views including Burj Khalifa and waterfront vistas - High floor location ensuring privacy and breathtaking landmarks views - Thoughtfully designed with Vastu-compliance principles - Smart home system integrated for convenience and security - Upgraded finishes and premium fittings throughout - Open kitchen equipped with state-of-the-art kitchen appliances - Multiple functional spaces including study room, maid room, laundry room, and storage room - Built-in wardrobes and walk-in closets for ample storage - Private balcony to enjoy the serene surroundings Exclusive Amenities: - Private pool and access to shared pools - Private gym and access to a fully equipped fitness centre - Private beach and beachfront access within the gated community - Elevator servicing high floors - Garage and covered parking facilities - Library and communal spaces for relaxation and work - Air conditioning throughout the apartment - Waterfront location ensuring tranquil living environment For further details and to arrange a private viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. Experience sophisticated waterfront living at Crest Grande Tower C – where luxury meets lifestyle.