Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options
For Sale

Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 3,600,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,695 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,124
  • ViewLagoon View
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161979
  • Estimated rentAED 250,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Crest Grande

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Sheba Sales

About this property

About this property
Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this brand-new off-plan 3-bedroom apartment offers an exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious residence in the prestigious Crest Grande Tower C, Nad Al Sheba. Property Details: - Size: 1,695 sqft - Price: AED 3,600,000 - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 4 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - View: Stunning Lagoon View Key Features and Amenities: - Built-in wardrobes - Fully equipped kitchen appliances - Maid’s room - Spacious balcony with panoramic lagoon views - Private pool access - Secure, gated community with 24/7 security - Elevator access - Swimming pool - Brand new, off-plan residence developed by Sobha This meticulously designed apartment combines modern living with elegant finishes, offering a comfortable and sophisticated lifestyle. The integration of functional spaces such as the maid’s room and built-in wardrobes enhances convenience, while the private balcony and pool provide serene outdoor living. About fäm Properties: With over 700 agents operating from 24 locations across Dubai, fäm Properties is recognized as the most reliable real estate company in the region. Our commitment to excellence is reflected in the satisfaction of over 9,200 clients who have awarded us an outstanding 4.9-star rating out of 5. Trust fäm Properties to guide you through a seamless property acquisition experience. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. Invest in a prestigious address at Crest Grande Tower C and experience the finest that Nad Al Sheba has to offer.