Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Crest Grande Tower B, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options
For Sale

Crest Grande Tower B, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 3,167,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,481 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,138
  • ViewLagoon View
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161898
  • Estimated rentAED 170,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Crest Grande

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Sheba Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover unparalleled luxury living in this brand-new, off-plan 2-bedroom apartment spanning a generous 1,481 sqft in the prestigious Crest Grande Tower B, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai. Developed by the renowned Sobha, this stunning residence offers an exceptional lifestyle with breathtaking lagoon views that promise serene and captivating scenery right from your balcony. Key Features: - Spacious 2 bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms - Unfurnished, allowing you to personalize your dream home - Open kitchen equipped with high-quality kitchen appliances - Dedicated maid’s room and study room for added convenience - Private pool for exclusive relaxation and entertainment - Brand new, newly built with premium finishes - Large balcony overlooking tranquil lagoon views This sophisticated apartment perfectly merges style and functionality, ideal for families, professionals, or investors seeking a high-end property in one of Dubai’s most sought-after locations. Why Choose Crest Grande Tower B? Nestled in the vibrant Nad Al Sheba community, Crest Grande offers world-class amenities, lush landscapes, and seamless connectivity to key Dubai destinations. Enjoy a lifestyle enriched with comfort, privacy, and elegance. Presented by fäm Properties As Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, fäm Properties brings you this exclusive opportunity backed by our unparalleled expertise. With over 700 agents across 24 locations and more than 9,200 satisfied clients rating us 4.9 out of 5 stars, fäm ensures a smooth and transparent buying experience. Price: AED 3,167,000 Size: 1,488.86 sqft Don’t miss your chance to own this exquisite off-plan apartment in Crest Grande Tower B. Contact fäm Properties today to secure your slice of luxury in Nad Al Sheba!