Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Crest Grande Tower B, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options
For Sale

Crest Grande Tower B, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 2,449,990
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,315 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 1,863
  • ViewPool
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168214
  • Estimated rentAED 150,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed2 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this spacious 1-bedroom apartment offers an exceptional investment opportunity in the prestigious Crest Grande Tower B, developed by Sobha. Property Details: - Size: 1,315 sqft - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - View: Pool view Key Features and Amenities: - Maid’s room - Private balcony - Elevator access - Access to well-maintained swimming pool This apartment combines comfort and luxury, featuring a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes space and natural light. Located in Nad Al Sheba, one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities, residents enjoy a serene environment with convenient access to major highways, retail centers, and recreational facilities. fäm Properties, with over 700 experienced agents operating from 24 locations across Dubai, has earned the trust of more than 9,200 satisfied clients, reflected in a 4.9-star rating out of 5. Our commitment is to provide you with seamless and professional real estate services. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. Discover your ideal home in Crest Grande Tower B today.