High Floor | Post Handover Payment | Smart Layout

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Crest Grande Tower A, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Floor | Post Handover Payment | Smart Layout
For Sale

Crest Grande Tower A, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

AED 2,800,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,360 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,059
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-167710
  • Estimated rentAED 200,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Crest Grande

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Nad Al Sheba Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Crest Grande Tower A, Sobha Hartland, Dubai** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents across 24 locations and more than 9,200 satisfied clients rating us 4.9 out of 5 stars. This well-appointed, unfurnished 2-bedroom apartment offers a generous 1,360 sqft of living space in the prestigious Crest Grande Tower A, developed by Sobha in Nad Al Sheba. Featuring four bathrooms and a community view, the residence provides both comfort and convenience for modern living. Key Features: - Size: 1,360 sqft - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 4 - Unfurnished - Community View - Balcony - Maid Room - Storage Room As part of a premium community, residents enjoy access to excellent amenities and a serene environment ideal for families and professionals alike. Price: AED 2,800,000 For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties, your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.