City View | Prime Location | Payment Plan

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Sobha Orbis Tower E, Motor City, Dubai

Key Highlights

City View | Prime Location | Payment Plan
For Sale

Sobha Orbis Tower E, Motor City, Dubai

AED 1,199,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 580 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,069
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-162152
  • Estimated rentAED 75,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2028
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Sobha Orbis

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Motor City Sales

About this property

About this property
**Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Sobha Orbis Tower E, Motor City, Dubai** Discover refined urban living in this exquisite off-plan 1-bedroom apartment nestled in the prestigious Sobha Orbis Tower E, Motor City. Boasting a spacious 580 sqft layout, this sophisticated residence offers an impeccable blend of modern design and unparalleled comfort, perfectly crafted for discerning buyers seeking both elegance and convenience. Priced attractively at AED 1,199,999, this unfurnished gem features two beautifully appointed bathrooms, a generous balcony with captivating community views, and thoughtfully designed interiors including built-in wardrobes and a walk-in closet to maximize storage and style. The state-of-the-art kitchen comes equipped with premium appliances, ideal for culinary enthusiasts. Experience year-round comfort with advanced air conditioning and indulge in the exclusive amenities that elevate your lifestyle: a shared private pool and a luxurious spa, all within a secure and vibrant community. With easy access to the metro, connectivity is seamless, making this property an exceptional investment opportunity in one of Dubai’s most sought-after locations. Presented by fäm Properties — Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 expert agents across 24 locations, and a stellar client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 from over 9,200 happy homeowners. Developed by Sobha, a name synonymous with quality and excellence, this residence promises value, luxury, and a sophisticated urban lifestyle. Elevate your living. Secure your future. Enquire today to own a piece of Motor City’s finest. --- *Contact fäm Properties to arrange a private viewing or for more information.*