Exclusive | Prime Location|Spacious Unit

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Exclusive | Prime Location|Spacious Unit
For Sale

Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

AED 3,168,698
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,826 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperNamat
  • Price per sqft AED 1,735
  • ViewBurj Khalifa
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-158308
  • Estimated rentAED 125,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2029
  • Listed2 months ago

About this property

About this property
**Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai. Offering a generous living space of 1,891.76 sqft, this unfurnished unit provides an excellent opportunity for discerning buyers seeking a contemporary and spacious home in a prime location. **Key Features:** - Size: 1,891.76 sqft - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Unfurnished - Stunning Burj Khalifa views **Property Overview:** This thoughtfully designed apartment boasts a functional layout with ample natural light and panoramic views of the iconic Burj Khalifa. The spacious bedrooms and living areas provide a comfortable living environment for families or professionals. **Amenities:** Residents of Tura Residence enjoy access to a range of premium amenities designed to enhance lifestyle and convenience, including: - State-of-the-art fitness center - Swimming pool - Landscaped gardens - Secure parking - 24-hour security and concierge services - Children’s play area - Community retail outlets **About the Developer:** This development is proudly brought to you by Namat Real Estate Development, known for their commitment to quality and innovation in Dubai’s real estate market. **About fäm Properties:** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, operating with over 700 agents across 24 locations. With a remarkable client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars from over 9,200 happy clients, fäm Properties ensures professional and reliable service throughout your property journey.