Premium Investment In A High-Growth Community

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Premium Investment In A High-Growth Community
For Sale

Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

AED 3,275,429
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,955 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperNamat
  • Price per sqft AED 1,675
  • ViewBurj Khalifa
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-158287
  • Estimated rentAED 125,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2029
  • Listed2 months ago

About this property

About this property
Experience luxurious urban living in this expansive 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Tura Residence at Meydan, Dubai. Offering a generous size of 1,955 sqft, this unfurnished unit provides a versatile canvas to create your perfect home. Below are the key features that define this property’s appeal. They highlight its quality, functionality, and prime advantages. Overall, they reflect a home designed for both comfortable living and smart investment. ● Spacious 2 bedrooms with ample natural light ● Unfurnished, ready for your personal touch ● Modern layout maximizing space and comfort ● Limited Availability ● Project is exclusively with fäm Properties Tura Residence offers a wide range of premium amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle, including: ● State-of-the-art fitness center ● Swimming pool ● Children’s play area ● 24/7 security and concierge services ● Landscaped gardens and walking paths ● Dedicated parking spaces Ideally located, the property offers seamless access to key destinations including the iconic Meydan Racecourse, Dubai International Airport, and the vibrant hubs of Downtown Dubai and Dubai Mall. It is also close to Business Bay, ensuring excellent connectivity for work and leisure. In addition, residents benefit from proximity to multiple schools and healthcare facilities, making it ideal for convenient everyday living. This property is proudly listed by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, with over 6,000 reviews on Google. Benefit from professional guidance and exceptional service throughout your buying journey.