Premium Office | Smart Investment | Payment Plan

Office for Sale in Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Premium Office | Smart Investment | Payment Plan
For Sale

Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai

AED 6,553,590
Closing Cost
  • TypeOffice
  • Size 2,850 sqft
  • Bedroom
  • Bath1
  • Parkings2
  • DeveloperImtiaz
  • Price per sqft AED 2,300
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.CS-163185
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2029
  • Listed2 months ago

About this property

About this property
**Office for Sale in Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this exceptional office space located in the prestigious Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai. This off-plan property offers a spacious area of 2,850 sqft and is available at a competitive price of AED 6,553,590. The unit is unfurnished and features one bathroom, providing a functional and versatile workspace. Enjoy serene community views that enhance the professional environment. The office benefits from an array of premium amenities including: - Vastu-compliant design - Shared swimming pool - Covered parking - Elegant lobby within the building - On-site dining facilities - Dedicated conference room - Private pool access Imtiaz Symphony Tower is developed by Imtiaz, known for its commitment to quality and excellence. This office space is ideal for businesses seeking a modern, well-equipped setting in one of Dubai’s rapidly growing commercial hubs. fäm Properties is Dubai’s largest real estate agency, operating with over 700 agents from 24 locations across the city. Trusted by more than 9,200 satisfied clients, fäm holds a stellar 4.9-star rating out of 5, reflecting our dedication to professionalism and customer satisfaction. For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. Take advantage of this outstanding opportunity to establish your business presence in Meydan’s Imtiaz Symphony Tower.