Commercial Office | Investor Deal | Payment Plan

Office for Sale in Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Commercial Office | Investor Deal | Payment Plan
For Sale

Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai

AED 5,095,279
Closing Cost
  • TypeOffice
  • Size 1,955 sqft
  • Bedroom
  • Bath1
  • Parkings2
  • DeveloperImtiaz
  • Price per sqft AED 2,606
  • ViewBoulevard
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.CS-162146
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2029
  • Listed2 months ago

About this property

About this property
**Office for Sale | Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai** Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, with over 700 agents operating across 24 locations and a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars. We are pleased to offer this exceptional office space in the prestigious Imtiaz Symphony Tower, located in the vibrant Meydan district of Dubai. Developed by Imtiaz, this off-plan property presents an outstanding investment opportunity for businesses seeking a modern and strategically positioned workspace. **Property Details:** - Size: 1,955 sq. ft. - Price: AED 5,095,278.51 - Status: Off-plan - Furnishing: Unfurnished, Shell n Core - Bathrooms: 1 - View: Cityscape **Key Amenities:** - Vastu-compliant design ensuring positive energy and harmony - Covered parking for tenant convenience - Elegant lobby area within the building - On-site dining facilities - Dedicated conference room for private meetings - Private pool access Imtiaz Symphony Tower combines contemporary architecture with premium facilities, offering an ideal environment for businesses to thrive. The boulevard view provides a prestigious outlook, enhancing the professional ambiance of the office space. For further details and to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties—your trusted partner in Dubai real estate. --- **fäm Properties** Your trusted real estate partner in Dubai www.famproperties.com